Interactive Parts List

Plow Gear and A-Frame Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

27550 Plow Gear Kit - Personal Plow

Item Part Description  
1 27195 Flexible Blade Guide Kit – 26" (Pair) + Add To Pick List
2 27126 Plow Gear Frame, Personal Plow + Add To Pick List
3 27138 A-Frame, Personal Plow + Add To Pick List
4 27112 Quadrant, Personal Plow + Add To Pick List
5 27577 Trip Clamp Replacement Kit w/Fasteners + Add To Pick List
6 27146 Receiver – DS + Add To Pick List
7 27611 Receiver – PS + Add To Pick List
8 27575 Receiver Mounting Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
9 27576 Receiver Pull Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
10 27461 Compression Spring + Add To Pick List
11 27149 Spring Bar Tube + Add To Pick List
12 27351 Elastomeric Trip Spring + Add To Pick List
13 27530 Trip Spring Spacer + Add To Pick List
14 27711 Lower Trip Spring Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
15 27360 Jack + Add To Pick List
16 27355 Jack Leg + Add To Pick List
17 27357 Jack Sleeve + Add To Pick List
18 27358 Jack Handle + Add To Pick List
19 27692 Square Vinyl Cap + Add To Pick List
20 27141 Pivot Tube + Add To Pick List
21 27615 Trip Bumper + Add To Pick List
22 4433 1/2 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
23 20639 3/4 x 3-15/32 Machine Pin Packet + Add To Pick List
24 27529 3/8-16 x 3-1/2 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
25 63925 3/8 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
26 90039 3/8-16 x 1 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
27 90313 5/16 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
28 90602 5/16-18 x 5 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
29 91911 5/32 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
30 91332 5/16-18 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
31 91333 3/8-16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
32 91413 3/8-16 Hex Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
33 91962 1/8 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
34 27754 Receiver Assembly – DS + Add To Pick List
35 27755 Receiver Assembly – PS + Add To Pick List

27754 Receiver Assembly - DS

Item Part Description  
6 27146 Receiver – DS + Add To Pick List
Receiver Mounting Pin + Add To Pick List
33 91962 1/8 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
Receiver Pull Pin + Add To Pick List
10 27461 Compression Spring + Add To Pick List
29 90658 5/32 x 1-1/4 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List

27755 Receiver Assembly - PS

Item Part Description  
7 27611 Receiver – PS + Add To Pick List
Receiver Mounting Pin + Add To Pick List
33 91962 1/8 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
Receiver Pull Pin + Add To Pick List
10 27461 Compression Spring + Add To Pick List
29 90658 5/32 x 1-1/4 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List