Interactive Parts List

Blade Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

85280/85285 Blade Components

Item Part Description  
1 85277
85278
HS Compact Blade with Label 6'-8'
HS Compact Blade with Label 7'-2"
+ Add To Pick List
2 93678
93679
85289†
85290†
1/4" Steel Cutting Edge Kit - 6'-8"
1/4" Steel Cutting Edge Kit - 7'-2"
3/8" Steel Cutting Edge Kit - 6'-8"
3/8" Steel Cutting Edge Kit - 7'-2"
+ Add To Pick List
3 76512 Cutting Edge Bolt Bag + Add To Pick List
4 76477†
76476†
Poly Cutting Edge Kit - 7'-2"
Poly Cutting Edge Kit - 6'-8"
+ Add To Pick List
5 4289K 3/4 x 2 Clevis Pint Kit with Cotter + Add To Pick List
6 84573 Quadrant LT + Add To Pick List
7 7906K Blade Guide (Set of 2) + Add To Pick List
8 84702 Eyebolt Kit + Add To Pick List
9 B61167 Trip Spring + Add To Pick List
10 84629 Center Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
11 83845† Shoe Assembly Kit + Add To Pick List
12 85332† Curb Guard Kit + Add To Pick List
ns 85296 Blade Label Kit - HS + Add To Pick List
ns 85263† Rubber Deflector Kit + Add To Pick List

93678/93679 1/4" Steel Cutting Edge Kit

Item Part Description  
1/4" Steel Cutting Edge + Add To Pick List
3 76512 Cutting Edge Bolt Bag + Add To Pick List

76512 Cutting Edge Bolt Bag

Item Part Description  
13 1/2-13 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
14 1/2-13 x 1-3/4 Carriage bolt G8 + Add To Pick List

4289K 3/4 x 2 Clevis Pin Kit with Cotter

Item Part Description  
15 3/4 x 2 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
16 1/2-13 x 1-3/4 Carriage Bolt G8 + Add To Pick List

84702 Eyebolt Kit

Item Part Description  
17 5/8-11 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
18 5/8 Hardened Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
19 5/8-11 x 4 Eyebolt + Add To Pick List

84629 Center Pivot Bolt Kit

Item Part Description  
20 5/16-18 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
21 5/16-18 x 5 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
22 5/16 Flat Washer Type A + Add To Pick List
23 27615 Bumper + Add To Pick List
24 Pivot Tube + Add To Pick List

85296 Blade Label Kit - HS

Item Part Description  
25 59900 Label - Warning/Caution, Snowplows + Add To Pick List
26 29256 Label - Foot Crush Warning + Add To Pick List
27 88339 Label - Attach/Detach + Add To Pick List
28 20238 Label - FISHER® Moldboard + Add To Pick List
29 83837 Label - HS Moldboard + Add To Pick List
30 26211 Label - STORM GUARD™ + Add To Pick List