Interactive Parts List

Hydraulic Unit Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

84949 Hydraulic Unit

Item Part Description  
1 48538 Reservoir Kit + Add To Pick List
2 66607 10-24 x 5/16 Machine Screw Slotted Hex Washer Head + Add To Pick List
3 21727-2 Breather 3/8 NPT Kit + Add To Pick List
4 92079 Plug 3/8 NPT Kit + Add To Pick List
5 73897 Magnet + Add To Pick List
6 66519 O-Ring 2 -250 + Add To Pick List
7 90073 5/16-18 x 2-1/4 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
8 48464 Plate Baffle + Add To Pick List
9 26781-3 Suction Filter + Add To Pick List
10 66763-1 Inlet Fitting/Filter Kit + Add To Pick List
11 27746 Hydraulic Pump Kit - IA + Add To Pick List
12 56274 O-Ring -013 + Add To Pick List
13 7630K Poppet Check Valve Kit + Add To Pick List
14 7629K-3 Relief Valve Kit (2 Sets) + Add To Pick List
15 2792-1 Relief Valve Repair Kit + Add To Pick List
16 44333-1 Check Valve CV08-20 + Add To Pick List
17 7634K-2 Valve 2-Way w/Nut + Add To Pick List
18 7639K-2 Coil w/Spade Terminals + Add To Pick List
19 48543-1 Motor Assembly 3" + Add To Pick List
20 66608K-1 Cartridge Valve 3-Way w/Nut + Add To Pick List
21 7637K-1 Cartridge Valve 4-Way w/Nut + Add To Pick List
22 56364 Bearing, Sleeve + Add To Pick List
23 56416 O-Ring -014 + Add To Pick List
24 66515 Pump Shaft Seal + Add To Pick List
25 48517 Quill + Add To Pick List
26 48518 Check Valve Assembly + Add To Pick List
27 92960 4/8-24 O-Ring Boss Plug + Add To Pick List
28 52290 Motor Relay + Add To Pick List
29 29071 Cable Assy 8" + Add To Pick List
30 42015 Cable Assy Plow + Add To Pick List
31 49567 Plow Module + Add To Pick List
32 84957 Module Place w/Screws + Add To Pick List
33 44355 1/4-20 x 5/8 Hex Washer Head Thread-Rolling Screw + Add To Pick List
34 91119 3/16 Flat Washer Type A Special + Add To Pick List
35 28581-1 Harness Plow Control 3 Solenoid + Add To Pick List
36 98043 3/8-16 x 1 Button Head Cap Screw + Add To Pick List
37 56532 Plug -6 SAE O-Ring Boss + Add To Pick List
38 84950 Manifold Assy w/Valves (incl. items 2, 6, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 33, 35, and 36) + Add To Pick List
39 48239 O-Ring -106 + Add To Pick List
40 48240 Back-Up Ring -106 + Add To Pick List
41 55371 O-Ring -008 + Add To Pick List
42 25731 O-Ring -010 + Add To Pick List
43 26784 O-Ring -903 + Add To Pick List
44 56569 O-Ring 906 + Add To Pick List
45 44343 O-Ring -904 + Add To Pick List
46 64596-1 Sleeve Bearing and Shaft Seal Kit + Add To Pick List

O-Ring Service Kits

Item Part Description  
ns 7632K-3 O-Ring & Back-Up Ring Kit + Add To Pick List
ns 49258-2 Seal Kit 2-Way Valve + Add To Pick List
ns 49259-2 Seal Kit Cartridge 3-Way and 4-Way + Add To Pick List