Interactive Parts List

Hydraulic Unit

Click the image to use the Magnifier

44330 Hydraulic Unit XtremeV

Item Part Description  
1 21727‑2 Breather Pressure Control + Add To Pick List
2 44327‑2 Reservoir Kit + Add To Pick List
3 66607 10‑24 x 5/16 Machine Screw + Add To Pick List
4 92079 Plug, Square 3/8 NPTF + Add To Pick List
5 66519 O-Ring 2‑250 + Add To Pick List
6 73897 Magnet + Add To Pick List
7 90080 5/16‑18 x 2‑1/2 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
8 44329‑1 Pump Kit + Add To Pick List
9 26781‑3 Suction Filter + Add To Pick List
10 56274 O-Ring – 013 + Add To Pick List
11 66515 Pump Shaft Seal + Add To Pick List
12 21500K-1 Motor Assembly 4‑1/2" + Add To Pick List
13 7639K-2 Coil With Spade Terminals + Add To Pick List
14 44331 Valve SVCV08‑20 w/Nut + Add To Pick List
15 7634K-2 Valve SV08‑2004 w/Nut + Add To Pick List
16 44335 Valve SF08‑2015 w/Nut + Add To Pick List
17 44369 Valve Lock Ring w/Screw + Add To Pick List
18 63943 8‑18 x 3/8 Tapping Screw + Add To Pick List
19 56662 Quill Assembly 5/16‑24 Thread + Add To Pick List
48517 Quill Assembly 1/2‑20 Thread + Add To Pick List
20 44344 Plug, Hex Socket –4 M ORB + Add To Pick List
21 7629K-3 Relief Valve Kit (2 sets) + Add To Pick List
22 44337 Relief Valve Kit (2 sets) + Add To Pick List
23 44333‑1 Check Valve CV08‑20 + Add To Pick List
24 92960 Plug, Hex Socket –3 M ORB + Add To Pick List
25 29077 O-Ring – 110 + Add To Pick List
26 29081 1/4‑20 x 3 Socket Cap Screw + Add To Pick List
ns 29099 1/4‑20 x 1/4 Hex Washer-Head Thread-Rolling Screw + Add To Pick List
ns 44326 1/4‑20 x 1/2 6-Lobe Round Washer Head Screw (pkg of 5) + Add To Pick List
ns 44355 1/4‑20 x 5/8 Hex Washer-Head Thread-Rolling Screw + Add To Pick List

O-Ring Service Kits

Item Part Description  
- 7632K-3 Back-Up/O-Ring Kit
(Does not contain O-rings for cartridge valves.)
+ Add To Pick List
- 49258‑2 Seal Kit, Valves SV08‑2004, CV08‑20, SF08‑2015 + Add To Pick List
- 49259‑2 Seal Kit, Valves SV08‑30, 31, 33, 40, 43 and SVCV 08‑20 + Add To Pick List