Electronic Parts List

POLY-CASTER UTV Frame Assembly

Hover over the image to use the Magnifier

Frame Assembly

Item Part Description
1 91332

5/16-18 Hex Locknut GB

+Add To Pick List
2 90313

5/16 Flat Washer

+Add To Pick List
3 68494

5/16-18 x 1 Hex Cap Screw

+Add To Pick List
4 51049

3/8-16 x 1 Serrated Flange Type F

+Add To Pick List
5 51052

Main Baffle

+Add To Pick List
6 51053

Second Baffle

+Add To Pick List
7 51054

Third Baffle

+Add To Pick List
8 93120

Frame Left

+Add To Pick List
9 93119

Frame Right

+Add To Pick List
10 93121

Lower Rail Right

+Add To Pick List
11 93122

Lower Rail Left

+Add To Pick List
12 93166

Tarp Kit

+Add To Pick List
13 93118

Inverted V 0.5 yd Hopper

+Add To Pick List
14 93117

Top Screen 0.5 yd Hopper

+Add To Pick List
15 51066

5/16 Clamp

+Add To Pick List
16 51068

DC-200 Vibrator

+Add To Pick List
17 51074

1/2-13 x 1 Serrated Hex Cap Screw

+Add To Pick List
18 51075

Hopper Apron

+Add To Pick List
19 51092

3/8-16 Serrated Flange Nut

+Add To Pick List
20 77002

Hopper, 11 cu ft, FISHER®

+Add To Pick List
21 51099

Front Frame

+Add To Pick List
22 51103

1/4 x 1-1/2 Driller w/Washer

+Add To Pick List
23 51104

Conspicuity Tape

+Add To Pick List
24 85184

Label, POLY-CASTER UTV Logo

+Add To Pick List
25 93107

Label, Warning GVWR

+Add To Pick List
26 69808

Label, FISHER Logo

+Add To Pick List
27 51106

Optimum Flow Kit

+Add To Pick List
28 51063

Ratchet Strap (pkg of 4)

+Add To Pick List
29 93108

UTV Mounting Kit

+Add To Pick List

51106 Optimum Flow Kit

Item Part Description
30 88295

Opti-Flow Baffle

+Add To Pick List
31 88283

DC-80 Vibrator

+Add To Pick List
32 88284

Vibrator Backing Plate

+Add To Pick List
33 90043

3/8-16 x 2 Hex Cap Screw G5

+Add To Pick List
34 90043

3/8-16 Hex Locknut GB

+Add To Pick List
35 88285

ON/OFF Switch

+Add To Pick List
36 88291

Rubber Switch Boot

+Add To Pick List
37 88289

Spreader/Vehicle Harness 20'

+Add To Pick List
38 88290

Battery Harness 10'

+Add To Pick List
39 88294

Spade Connector

+Add To Pick List
40 88287

Butt Connector

+Add To Pick List
ns 88288

Dielectric Grease

+Add To Pick List

93108 UTV Mounting Kit

Item Part Description
41

UTV Mounting Bar

+Add To Pick List
42

1/2-13 x 3 Carriage Bolt

+Add To Pick List
43

1/2-13 x 1-1/2 Carriage Bolt

+Add To Pick List
44

1/2-13 Serrated Flange Nut

+Add To Pick List

HS

Straight Blade Snowplow

HT Series

Straight Blade Snowplow

SD Series

Straight Blade Snowplow

HD2

Straight Blade Snowplow

HDX

Straight Blade Snowplow

HC

Straight Blade Snowplow

XtremeV

V-Plow Snowplow

XV2

V-Plow Snowplow

EZ-V®

V-Plow Snowplow

XLS

Winged Snowplow

STORM BOXX (8′ & 10′)

Snowplow Pusher

STORM BOXX (12′, 14′ & 16′)

Snowplow Pusher

TRAILBLAZER Mid-Duty

UTV Snowplow

TRAILBLAZER Heavy-Duty

UTV Snowplow

XRS, HDX & HD2

Snowplow Skid-Steer

Tractor Mount Kits

Tractor Snowplow

RB-400 Rotary Broom

Sidewalk

Pusher Shovels

Sidewalk

INTENSIFIRE LED Headlights

INTENSIFIRE Dual-Halogen Headlights

STEEL-CASTER (0.35 & 0.7 cu yd)

Truck Bed Spreader

STEEL-CASTER (1.5 – 6.0 cu yd)

Truck Bed Spreader

POLY-CASTER

Truck Bed Spreader

Low Profile 500, 1000 & 2500

Truck Tailgate Spreader

SPEED-CASTER 525 & 900

Truck Tailgate Spreader

QUICK-CASTER 300W

Truck Tailgate Spreader

STEEL-CASTER (0.35 cu yd)

UTV Bed Spreader

POLY-CASTER UTV

UTV Bed Spreader

TRAILCOMMANDER 250 & 600

UTV Tailgate Spreader

Low Profile 500

UTV Tailgate Spreader

SPEED-CASTER 525

UTV Tailgate Spreader

QUICK-CASTER 300W

UTV Tailgate Spreader

WB-160D & WB-100B

Sidewalk

SS-120 Sidewalk Sprayer

Sidewalk

Storage Containers

Sidewalk

Pre-Wet System

WHAT FITS YOUR VEHICLE?

SEARCH PARTS & SERVICE DOCUMENTATION

Part List, Installation Instructions & Owner’s Manuals

Search the Site

Product Specifications, Images & Marketing Tools

What Fits Your Vehicle?

eMATCH

Match the right plow to your vehicle.

Spreader Selector

Find the right spreader for your vehicle

Accessories