Interactive Parts List

Headgear Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Headgear Components

Item Part Description  
1 49527-1 Headgear + Add To Pick List
2 28350‑2 Lift Arm Kit – Yellow + Add To Pick List
3 27468 Handle – Link Arm Assembly + Add To Pick List
4 27478 Jack Lock + Add To Pick List
5 27461 3/4 x 3‑1/2 Compression Spring + Add To Pick List
6 90658 5/32 x 1‑1/4 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
7 90043 3/8‑16 x 2 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
8 91333 3/8‑16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
9 27465 Link Arm + Add To Pick List
10 8284K Cable Boot + Add To Pick List
11 27163K Snap-In Bushing Kit (2 bushings) + Add To Pick List
12 27167K Wire Cam Kit – PS + Add To Pick List
13 27166K Wire Cam Kit – DS + Add To Pick List
14 27168K Connecting Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
15 26164 1‑1/4 x 3‑1/16 Pin + Add To Pick List
16 90013 1/4 x 2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
17 26172 Jack + Add To Pick List
18 27164K Handle Kit + Add To Pick List
19† 68313‑1 Cover, Rear
†=Not used for Central Hydraulics
+ Add To Pick List
20† 68312‑1 Cover, Front
†=Not used for Central Hydraulics
+ Add To Pick List
21 43603 1 x 3-3/4 Clevis Pin and Cotter + Add To Pick List
22 49526† Connector –6 M JIC/–6 M ORB
†=Not used for Central Hydraulics
+ Add To Pick List
23 95720 1 x 3‑5/16 Clevis Pin HT + Add To Pick List
24 27535 Handle Cover Kit + Add To Pick List
25† 49522 Clamp Loop Kit
†=Not used for Central Hydraulics
+ Add To Pick List
26 27162K-1 Stop Clip Kit + Add To Pick List
27 27451 Label – Attach/Detach MM 2 + Add To Pick List
ns† 69689 Label – SECURITY GUARD™
†=Not used for Central Hydraulics
+ Add To Pick List

28350-2 Lift Arm Kit – Yellow

Item Part Description  
28 26777 Label – Minute Mount 2, Nameplate + Add To Pick List
29 28991 Stop Link Kit + Add To Pick List
30 4289K 3/4 x 2 Machine Pin Packet + Add To Pick List

27167K Wire Cam Kit – PS

Item Part Description  
31 26905 Wire Cam – PS + Add To Pick List
32 90315 3/8 Flat Washer Type A Wide + Add To Pick List
33 91902 1/8 x 1 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List

27166K Wire Cam Kit – DS

Item Part Description  
34 26921 Wire Cam – DS + Add To Pick List
32 90315 3/8 Flat Washer Type A Wide + Add To Pick List
33 91902 1/8 x 1 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List

27168K Connecting Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
35 26219 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
36 26833 1 x 6‑15/16 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
37 821 1 x 3‑1/2 Compression Spring + Add To Pick List

43603 1 x 3-3/4 Clevis Pin and Cotter

Item Part Description  
38 42521 1 x 3-3/4 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
39 90601 1/4 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List

28991 Stop Link Kit

Item Part Description  
40 29037 5/8 x 2‑5/8 Clevis Pin w/Cotter + Add To Pick List
41 26762 Stop Link + Add To Pick List

4289K 3/4 x 2 Clevis Pin Kit with Cotter

Item Part Description  
6 90658 5/32 x 1‑1/4 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
42 4289 3/4 x 2 Pin + Add To Pick List

26219 Clevis Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
6 90658 5/32 x 1‑1/4 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
32 90315 3/8 Flat Washer Type A Wide + Add To Pick List
43 26210 3/8 x 3-1/4 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List