Interactive Parts List

T-Frame Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

T-Frame Components

Item Part Description  
1 74130 T‑Frame + Add To Pick List
2 49844 1‑1/4 x 16‑3/4 Pivot Pin + Add To Pick List
3 97070 Retainer Plate Kit + Add To Pick List
4 42423 3/8 Spring / U-Bolt / Link Kit + Add To Pick List
5 72195 Pivot Beam Kit + Add To Pick List
6 87761 Ram Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
7 95604 Elbow, 90° –6 M JIC/1/4 M NPTF + Add To Pick List
8 76843 2 x 12-1/2 Angle Ram Assembly + Add To Pick List
9 28351-1 Chain Bag + Add To Pick List
10 A6148K U-Bolt Assembly Packet + Add To Pick List
ns 72392 Gland Nut Wrench Kit + Add To Pick List

97070 Retainer Plate Kit

Item Part Description  
11 57337 Retainer Plate + Add To Pick List
12 90217 1/2-13 x 2 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
13 91335 1/2-13 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

42423 3/8 Spring / U-Bolt / Link Kit

Item Part Description  
10 A6148K U-Bolt Assembly Packet + Add To Pick List
14 68616 3/8 Quick Link + Add To Pick List
15 27074 Extension Spring + Add To Pick List
ns 91413 3/8-16 Hex Nut G5 + Add To Pick List

72195 Pivot Beam Kit

Item Part Description  
16 51130 Leaf Spring Kit + Add To Pick List
17 85700 Pivot Beam + Add To Pick List
18 52621 Pivot Beam Fastener Kit + Add To Pick List

87761 Ram Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
19 20790 Cylinder Pin + Add To Pick List
20 90013 1/4 x 2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List

A6148K U-Bolt Assembly Packet

Item Part Description  
21 90453 3/8-16 x 1-5/8 x 1/2 x 1-1/8 U-Bolt + Add To Pick List
22 91333 3/8‑16 Hex Locknut G5 + Add To Pick List

51130 Leaf Spring Kit

Item Part Description  
23 51403 Lower Leaf Spring + Add To Pick List
24 51976 Upper Leaf Spring + Add To Pick List
25 66456 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
26 91333 3/8-16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List

52621 Pivot Beam Fastener Kit

Item Part Description  
27 51184 1-8 x 3-1/2 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
28 67748 1-8 Hex Jam Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
29 91340 1-8 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List