Interactive Parts List

Cab Control

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Cab Control

Item Part Description  
1 99533 Cab Control Kit + Add To Pick List
2 52345 Cab Control Bracket Kit + Add To Pick List
3 99773 Cab Control 2-Knob + Add To Pick List

99533 Cab Control Kit

Item Part Description  
99773 Cab Control 2-knob + Add To Pick List
52345 Bracket Kit + Add To Pick List

52345 Cab Control Bracket Kit

Item Part Description  
Bracket, Control Inner + Add To Pick List
Bracket, Control Outer + Add To Pick List
4 #10 x 3/8 Tapping Screw SS + Add To Pick List
5 8-32 x 3/8 Machine Screw Phillips Pan Head + Add To Pick List
6 1/4-20 x 1/2 Pan Head Machine Screw SS - Black + Add To Pick List
7 1/4 Shoulder Washer - Black + Add To Pick List
8 1/4 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
9 1/4-20 Hex Nut G5 - Black + Add To Pick List