Interactive Parts List

Conveyor Drive Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Drive Components

Item Part Description  
1 99752
99753
Sill 7'
Sill 8'
+ Add To Pick List
2 99073 Tension Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
3 99480 Idler Shaft Assy, Kit + Add To Pick List
4 94953 Spreader Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
5 78266 Wiper Kit + Add To Pick List
6 99749 Gear Box Mounting Plate Kit + Add To Pick List
7 78076
94898
Pintle Chain, 7' (99 Link)
Pintle Chain, 8' (108 Link)
+ Add To Pick List
8 68492 Conveyor Repair Bar w/Pints & Cotters + Add To Pick List
9 68475 Conveyor Repair Link w/Pins & Cotters + Add To Pick List
10 99091 Electric Conveyor Drive Kit + Add To Pick List
11 99085 Motor Kit, Conveyor + Add To Pick List
12 99087 Gear Box, Kit + Add To Pick List
ns 86792 Gear Box Cover Kit, Primary + Add To Pick List
ns 86799 Gear Box Cover Kit, Secondary + Add To Pick List
13 68584 Label - Warning/Caution, Spreaders + Add To Pick List
14 99094 Drive Shaft Kit + Add To Pick List

99073 Tension Bolt Kit

Item Part Description  
15 5/8-11 x 6 Take-Up Bolt SS + Add To Pick List
16 5/8-11 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List

99480 Idler Shaft Assembly Kit

Item Part Description  
17 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
18 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
19 99479 6-Tooth Sprocket Assembly + Add To Pick List
20 94351 Idler Shaft + Add To Pick List
21 94536 Bearing 1-1/8 ID 2-Bolt Flange + Add To Pick List
22 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Carriage Bolt SS + Add To Pick List
23 99532 Bearing Alignment Plate + Add To Pick List

94953 Spreader Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
17 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
18 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
21 94536 Bearing 1-1/8 ID 2-Bolt Flange + Add To Pick List
22 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Carriage Bolt SS + Add To Pick List

78266 Wiper Kit

Item Part Description  
96014 Push Type Retainer + Add To Pick List
24 99079 Rivet Kit + Add To Pick List
65642 Wiper Belt + Add To Pick List

99749 Gear Box Attachment Plate Kit

Item Part Description  
Gear Box Attachment Plate + Add To Pick List
5/16 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
5/16-18 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
5/16-18 x 3/4 Carriage Bolt SS + Add To Pick List

99091 Electric Conveyor Drive Kit

Item Part Description  
11 99085 Conveyor Motor Kit + Add To Pick List
12 99087 Gear Box Kit + Add To Pick List
14 99094 Drive Shaft Kit + Add To Pick List

99085 Conveyor Motor Kit

Item Part Description  
3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
3/8-16 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
Motor 1/2 hp NEMA 56C + Add To Pick List

99087 Gear Box Kit

Item Part Description  
99067 Gear Box 10 x 20 x 2X Worm Gear + Add To Pick List
M8 x 1.25 x 16 Kex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
M8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List

99094 Drive Shaft Kit

Item Part Description  
19 99479 6-Tooth Sprocket Assembly + Add To Pick List
25 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
26 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
27 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Carriage Bolt SS + Add To Pick List
28 330 1" Retaining Ring + Add To Pick List
Drive Shaft Assembly + Add To Pick List