Interactive Parts List

Auger Assembly

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Auger Assembly

Item Part Description  
1 51031 1/4-20 x 3/4 Serrated Flange Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
2 91332 5/16-18 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
3 51034 5/16-18 x 3/8 Set Screw + Add To Pick List
4 88266 #10-32 Hex Locknut + Add To Pick List
5 51035 #10-32 x 2 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
6 90313 5/16 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
7 68494 5/16-18 x 1 Hex Cap Screw + Add To Pick List
8 51039 #10-32 x 5/8 Serrated Flange Cap Screw w/Patch + Add To Pick List
9 51040 3" 12 V DC Motor w/2-Pin Connector + Add To Pick List
10 51041 Motor Drive Coupler + Add To Pick List
11 51043 5/8 Bearing 4 Bolt Flange + Add To Pick List
12 51050 1/4 x 3/4 x 1/2 Push Retainer + Add To Pick List
13 51051 3/8 Wire Clamp + Add To Pick List
14 51074 1/2-13 x 1 Serrated Hex Cap Screw + Add To Pick List
15 51076 Auger Drive Weldment + Add To Pick List
16 51077 Auger Motor Cover + Add To Pick List
17 51087 Auger + Add To Pick List
18 51090 Transmission 30:1 + Add To Pick List
19 51092 3/8-16 Serrated Flange Nut + Add To Pick List
20 51096 Spinner Motor Connector + Add To Pick List
21 88269 Lower Rail Mount Bracket Right + Add To Pick List
22 51098 Lower Rail Mount Bracket Left + Add To Pick List
23 51101 1/2" NPT Nut Black Nylong + Add To Pick List
24 63106 Label, Warning - Read Manual + Add To Pick List
25 51107 Auger Tube Restrictor Kit + Add To Pick List
26 93114 Label, Warning - Rotating Auger + Add To Pick List
27 93115 Label, Warning - Do Not Remove + Add To Pick List

51107 Auger Tube Restrictor Kit

Item Part Description  
28 88275 Auger Tube + Add To Pick List
29 88277 Gate Slide, Auger Tube + Add To Pick List
30 88278 Material Baffle + Add To Pick List
31 88276 End Cap, Auger Tube + Add To Pick List
32 88281 Edge Grip Seal - 36" + Add To Pick List
33 88282 1-1/4 Adhesive-Back Foam - 18" + Add To Pick List
34 68494 5/16-18 x 1 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
35 90313 5/16 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
36 91332 5/16-18 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
37 51031 1/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw, Serrated Flange SS + Add To Pick List
38 50969 1/4 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
39 50970 1/4-20 Hex Locknut Waxed SS + Add To Pick List
40 88274 1/4-20 Wing Nut SS + Add To Pick List