Interactive Parts List

Drive Assembly

Click the image to use the Magnifier

76385 Drive Assembly

Item Part Description  
1 51024 0.093 x 2-3/8 Hairpin Cotter + Add To Pick List
2 91331 1/4-20 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
3 51028 Transmission 8:1 + Add To Pick List
4 51029 Spinner Drive Enclosure + Add To Pick List
5 51030 1/4-20 x 1/2 Serrated Flange Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
6 51101 1/2" NPT Nut Black Nylon + Add To Pick List
7 51032 5/16-18 x 1/2 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
8 51032 5/16-18 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
9 51036 Power Cable + Add To Pick List
10 90313 5/16 Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
11 51039 #10-32 x 5/8 Serrated Flange Cap Screw w/Patch + Add To Pick List
12 51040 3" 12 V DC Motor w/2-Pin + Add To Pick List
13 51041 Motor Drive Coupler + Add To Pick List
14 93112 Spinner Guard + Add To Pick List
15 51049 3/8-16 x 1 Serrated Flange Cap Screw Type F + Add To Pick List
16 51050 1/4 x 3/4 x 1/2 Push Retainer + Add To Pick List
17 51069 Spinner w/Extended Shaft 12" + Add To Pick List
18 51070 Material Chute + Add To Pick List
19 51072 5/16-18 x 1-1/2 Tapping Screw + Add To Pick List
20 51080 Spinner Drive Enclosure + Add To Pick List
21 51081 Tubular Spinner Guard + Add To Pick List
22 93123 Bent Pin + Add To Pick List
23 51089 Spinner Deflector + Add To Pick List
24 51091 Drive Enclosure Shroud + Add To Pick List
25 51097 Auger Motor Connector + Add To Pick List
26 93109 Label, Warning Rotating Parts + Add To Pick List
27 93110 Label, Warning No Step + Add To Pick List