Interactive Parts List

Chute Assembly

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Chute Assembly

Item Part Description  
1 99563 Short Chute Assembly - Complete + Add To Pick List
2 99564 Long Chute Assembly - Complete + Add To Pick List
3 96385 Chute Upper Section + Add To Pick List
4 99098 Handle Kit + Add To Pick List
5 1/4-20 x 1-1/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
6 1/4-20 Locknut GB SS + Add To Pick List
7 1/4 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
8 99742 Chute Attachment Kit (both sides) + Add To Pick List
9 3/8 x 8-1/4 Chute Pin + Add To Pick List
10 3/32 x 2-1/4 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
11 99531 Chute Middle Section Kit + Add To Pick List
12 99554 Chute Lower Section Kit + Add To Pick List
13 96557 Rear Logo Plate w/Rivets - Small + Add To Pick List

99531 Chute Middle Section Kit

Item Part Description  
14 3/8-16 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
15 3/8 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
16 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
17 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List

99554 Chute Lower Section Kit

Item Part Description  
6 1/4-20 Locknut GB SS + Add To Pick List
7 1/4 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
14 3/8-16 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
16 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
17 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
18 1/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
ns 99557 Bolt Bag - Lower Chute Kit + Add To Pick List