Interactive Parts List

Chute Assembly

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Chute Assembly

Item Part Description  
1 99132 Short Chute Assembly - Complete [Includes spinner and shutter assemblies shown HERE] + Add To Pick List
2 99096 Long Chute Assembly - Complete [Includes spinner and shutter assemblies shown HERE] + Add To Pick List
3 99386 Chute Upper Section + Add To Pick List
4 99098 Handle Kit + Add To Pick List
5 99613 Chute Attachment Kit + Add To Pick List
6 99568 Magnetic Chute Interlock Kit + Add To Pick List
7 99139 Chute Middle Section Kit [Not used in the 99132 short chute assembly] + Add To Pick List
8 99137 Chute Lower Section Kit + Add To Pick List

99098 Handle Kit

Item Part Description  
9 1/4-20 x 1-1/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
10 1/4 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
11 1/4-20 Locknut GB SS + Add To Pick List

99613 Chute Attachment Kit

Item Part Description  
12 3/8 x 8-1/4 Chute Pint + Add To Pick List
13 3/32 x 2-1/4 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List

99139 Chute Middle Section Kit

Item Part Description  
10 1/4 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
11 1/4-20 Locknut GB SS + Add To Pick List
14 3/8-16 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
15 3/8 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
16 3/8 lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
17 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
18 1/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw + Add To Pick List
19 99207 Chute Motor Cover + Add To Pick List

99137 Chute Lower Section Kit

Item Part Description  
Lower Chute Body + Add To Pick List
4 1/4 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
5 1/4-20 Locknut GB SS + Add To Pick List
12 3/8-16 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
13 3/8 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
14 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
15 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
16 1/4-20 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List