Interactive Parts List

Conveyor Drive Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Conveyor Drive Components

Item Part Description  
1 99092 Electric Power Group Mount Kit + Add To Pick List
2 99089 Gear Box Bracket Kit + Add To Pick List
3 99091 Electric Conveyor Drive Kit + Add To Pick List
4 99094 Drive Shaft Kit, Electric + Add To Pick List
5 99087 Gear Box Kit + Add To Pick List
ns 86792 Gear Box Cover Kit, Primary + Add To Pick List
ns 86799 Gear Box Cover Kit, Secondary + Add To Pick List
6 99085 Conveyor Motor Kit + Add To Pick List
7 99077 Electrical Box Assembly + Add To Pick List
ns 99744 Label Kit, SH Electrical Control Box + Add To Pick List

99092 Electric Power Group Mount Kit

Item Part Description  
8 99569 Electric Power Group Mount + Add To Pick List
9 1/2-13 x 1-3/4 Carriage Bolt SS + Add To Pick List
10 1/2 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
11 1/2-13 Locknut SS + Add To Pick List

99089 Gear Box Bracket Kit*

Item Part Description  
9 1/2-13 x 1-3/4 Carriage Bolt SS + Add To Pick List
10 1/2 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
11 1/2-13 Locknut SS + Add To Pick List
12 Gear Box Bracket + Add To Pick List
13 Cable Boot Stand + Add To Pick List
13 Cable Boot Stand + Add To Pick List
ns 99775 Cable Boot - 8-Pin + Add To Pick List
14 3/8-16 x 1 hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
15 3/8 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
16 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
17 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List

99091 Electric Conveyor Drive Kit

Item Part Description  
4 99094 Drive Shaft Kit, Electric + Add To Pick List
5 99087 Gear Box Kit + Add To Pick List
6 99085 Conveyor Motor Kit + Add To Pick List

99094 Drive Shaft Kit

Item Part Description  
16 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
17 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
18 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Carriage Bolt SS + Add To Pick List
19 Drive Shaft Assembly + Add To Pick List
20 91123 3/8 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
21 94536 Flange Bearing 1.125 ID + Add To Pick List
22 99479 Sprocket Kit + Add To Pick List
23 330 1" Retaining Ring + Add To Pick List

99087 Gear Box Kit

Item Part Description  
24 99067 Gear Box 10 x 10 x 2X Worm Gear + Add To Pick List
25 M8 x 1.25 x 16 hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
26 M8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List

99085 Conveyor Motor Kit

Item Part Description  
16 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
27 3/8-16 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
28 Moto 1/2 hp NEMA 56C + Add To Pick List

99077 Electrical Box Assembly

Item Part Description  
10 1/2 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
14 3/8-16 x 1 Hex Cap Screw + Add To Pick List
15 3/8 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
16 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
29 99696 Electrical Box + Add To Pick List
30 99570 Electrical Box Latch Kit (pkg 2) + Add To Pick List
31 99195 Break-Through Plug + Add To Pick List
32 99254 Switch, Push Button + Add To Pick List
33 0.25 Grommet + Add To Pick List
34 99080 CHMSL Kit + Add To Pick List