Interactive Parts List

Hopper Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Hopper Components

Item Part Description  
1 99515
99516
99517
99518
Top Screen - 7'
Top Screen - 8'
Top Screen - 9' Narrow (3.0 cu yd)
Top Screen - 9' Wide (4.5 cu yd)
+ Add To Pick List
2 99578 Screen Attachment Kit (Set of 4) + Add To Pick List
3 99482 Inverted V Kit - 7' & 8' Hoppers + Add To Pick List
ns 99119 Inverted V Kit - 9' Hopper + Add To Pick List
4 99083 Feed Gate Assembly w/Wing Nut + Add To Pick List
ns 99523 Rubber Grip, Feed Gate Handle + Add To Pick List
5 65218 1/2-13 Wing Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
6 78266 Wiper Replacement Kit + Add To Pick List
7 99079 Rivet Kit, Steel hopper Wiper (4-pak) + Add To Pick List
8 68474
94898
Pintle Chain (123 Links) 9' hopper
Pintle Chain (108 Links) 7' & 8' Hoppers
+ Add To Pick List
9 68492 Conveyor Repair Bar w/Pins & Cotters + Add To Pick List
10 68475 Conveyor Repair Bar w/Pins & Cotters + Add To Pick List
11 99073 Tensioner Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
12 99480 Idler Shaft Assembly Kit + Add To Pick List
13 94953 Spreader bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
14 68584 Label - Warning/Caution, Spreaders + Add To Pick List
15 67272 Label - Caution, Do Not Lift + Add To Pick List
ns 68790 Ratchet Straps Kit (4 straps) + Add To Pick List

99482 Inverted V Kit

Item Part Description  
16 3/8-16 x 1 Carriage Bolt SS + Add To Pick List
17 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
18 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List

99073 Tension Bolt Kit

Item Part Description  
19 5/8-11 x 6 Take-Up Bolt + Add To Pick List
20 5/8-11 Hex Nut + Add To Pick List

99480 Idler Shaft Assembly Kit

Item Part Description  
17 4/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
18 3/8-16 Hex nut SS + Add To Pick List
21 94351 Idler Shaft + Add To Pick List
22 99479 6-Tooth Sprocket Assembly + Add To Pick List
23 99765 Bearing Alignment Plate + Add To Pick List
24 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Carriage Bolt SS + Add To Pick List
25 94536 Bearing 1.125 ID 2-Bolt Flange + Add To Pick List

94953 Spreader Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
17 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
18 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
24 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Carriage Bolt SS + Add To Pick List
25 94536 Bearing 1.125 ID 2-Bolt Flange + Add To Pick List