Interactive Parts List

Spinner Shaft, Spinner & Shutter Assemblies

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Spinner Shaft, Spinner & Shutter Assemblies

Item Part Description  
1 65193 Sprocket #40 25T x 3/4 ID + Add To Pick List
2 96544 Long Spinner Shaft & Bearings Kit + Add To Pick List
ns 99573 Short Spinner Shaft & Bearings Kit + Add To Pick List
3 96501 Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
4 99485 Poly Spinner Kit + Add To Pick List
5 99135 Shutter Replacement Kit + Add To Pick List
6 96504 Chute Shutter Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
7 96392 Shutter Bearing Support Kit + Add To Pick List

96544 Long Spinner Shaft & Bearings Kit - Gas

Item Part Description  
3 96501 Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
8 99259 Spinner Shaft - Long, Gas (43-5/8") + Add To Pick List

99573 Short Spinner Shaft & Bearings Kit - Gas

Item Part Description  
3 96501 Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
ns 99260 Spinner Shaft - Short, Gas (31-5/8") + Add To Pick List

96501 Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
9 96167 Pillow Block Bearing 3/4 Bore + Add To Pick List
10 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 Carriage Bolt + Add To Pick List
11 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
12 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List

99485 Poly Spinner Kit

Item Part Description  
13 Spinner, Black Poly - CW Rotation + Add To Pick List
14 5/16-18 x 2-1/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
15 5/16 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
16 5/16-18 Hex Locknut GB SS + Add To Pick List

99135 Chute Shutter Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
17 Chute Shutter + Add To Pick List
18 96505 Shutter Lock Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
19 Chute Shutter Bearing - Inner + Add To Pick List
20 99615 Bolt Bag - Shutter + Add To Pick List

96504 Chute Shutter Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
19 Chute Shutter Bearing - Inner + Add To Pick List
20 99615 Bolt Bag - Shutter + Add To Pick List
21 Chute Shutter Bearing - Outer + Add To Pick List

96392 Shutter Bearing Support Kit

Item Part Description  
ns 96529 Bolt Bag, Shutter Bearing Support Kit + Add To Pick List
11 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
12 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
22 3/8-16 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
23 3/8 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
24 Chute Lower Bearing Support + Add To Pick List

99615 Bolt Bag - Shutter

Item Part Description  
10 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 Carriage Bolt + Add To Pick List
11 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
12 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
25 10-32 1/2 #2 Pan-Head Screw SS + Add To Pick List
26 #10 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
27 #10-32 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List