Interactive Parts List

Spinner Drive & Shutter Assemblies

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Spinner Shaft, Spinner & Shutter Assemblies

Item Part Description  
1 99560 Hydraulic Motor Kit SH + Add To Pick List
2 99561 Long Spinner Shaft & Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
ns 99562 Short Spinner Shaft & Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
3 96501 Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
4 99485 Poly Spinner Kit + Add To Pick List
5 99135 Shutter Replacement Kit + Add To Pick List
6 96504 Chute Shutter Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
7 96392 Shutter Bearing Support Kit + Add To Pick List

99560 Hydraulic Motor Kit SH

Item Part Description  
8 Hydraulic Motor + Add To Pick List
9 Chute Motor Spacer + Add To Pick List
10 1/2-13 x 1-1/2 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
11 1/2-13 Locknut SS + Add To Pick List
12 .75 to 1.0 Coupler, Painted + Add To Pick List
13 3/8 x 2 Clevis Pin HT G5 + Add To Pick List
14 1/8 x 3/4 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List

99561 Long Spinner Shaft & Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
3 96501 Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
15 Spinner Shaft - Long, Hydraulic (36") + Add To Pick List

99562 Short Spinner Shaft & Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
3 96501 Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
ns Spinner Shaft - Short, Hydraulic (24") + Add To Pick List

96501 Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
16 96167 Pillow Block Bearing 3/4 Bore + Add To Pick List
17 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 Carriage Bolt + Add To Pick List
18 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
19 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
17 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 Carriage Bolt + Add To Pick List
18 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
19 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List

99485 Poly Spinner Kit

Item Part Description  
20 Spinner, Black Poly - CW Rotation + Add To Pick List
20 Spinner, Black Poly - CW Rotation + Add To Pick List
21 5/16-18 x 2-1/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
22 5/16 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
23 5/16-18 Locknut GB SS + Add To Pick List

99135 Chute Shutter Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
24 Chute Shutter + Add To Pick List
25 96505 Bolt Bag - Shutter + Add To Pick List

96504 Chute Shutter Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
28 Chute Shutter Bearing - Outer + Add To Pick List

96392 Shutter Bearing Support Kit

Item Part Description  
ns 96529 Bolt Bag, Shutter Bearing Support Kit + Add To Pick List
18 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
19 3/8-16 hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
29 3/8-16 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
30 3/8 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
31 Chute Lower Bearing Support + Add To Pick List

99615 Bolt Bag - Shutter

Item Part Description  
17 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 Carriage Bolt + Add To Pick List
18 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
19 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
32 10-32 1/2 #2 Pan-Head Screw SS + Add To Pick List
33 #10 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
34 #10-32 Locknut GB + Add To Pick List