Interactive Parts List

Spinner Drive & Shutter Assemblies

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Spinner Drive & Shutter Assemblies

Item Part Description  
1 96506 Chute Drive Service Kit + Add To Pick List
2 99485 Poly Spinner Kit + Add To Pick List
3 99135 Shutter Replacement Kit + Add To Pick List
4 96504 Chute Shutter Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List
5 96392 Shutter Bearing Support Kit + Add To Pick List
6 96501 Bearing Kit + Add To Pick List

96506 Chute Drive Service Kit

Item Part Description  
7 93100 Motor 12V 1/3 hp + Add To Pick List
8 78066 40-Tooth Cogged Belt Pulley 3/4 Bore + Add To Pick List
9 M1355 Spinner Drive belt + Add To Pick List
10 99228 Spinner Shaft + Add To Pick List
11 Spinner Motor Tensioner Plate + Add To Pick List
12 99776 Spinner Motor Spring SS + Add To Pick List
13 93101 10-Tooth Pulley, Drive Gear + Add To Pick List
ns 99614 Bolt Bag, Chute Service Kit + Add To Pick List
14 1/4-20 x 3 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
15 1/4-20 Locknut GB SS + Add To Pick List
16 #10 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
17 #10-32 Locknut GB SS + Add To Pick List

99485 Poly Spinner Kit

Item Part Description  
18 Spinner, Black Poly - CW Rotation + Add To Pick List
19 5/16-18 x 2-1/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
20 5/16 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
21 5/16-18 Locknut GB SS + Add To Pick List

99135 Chute Shutter Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
22 Chute Shutter + Add To Pick List
23 96505 Shutter Lock Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
24 Chute Shutter Bearing - Inner + Add To Pick List
25 99615 Bolt Bag - Shutter + Add To Pick List

96504 Chute Shutter Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
24 Chute Shutter Bearing - Inner + Add To Pick List
25 99615 Bolt Bag - Shutter + Add To Pick List
26 Chute Shutter Bearing - Outer + Add To Pick List

96392 Shutter Bearing Support Kit

Item Part Description  
ns 96529 Bolt Bag, Shutter Bearing Support Kit + Add To Pick List
27 3/8 Lock Washer Ss + Add To Pick List
28 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
29 3/8-16 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw SS + Add To Pick List
30 3/8 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
31 Chute Lower Bearing Support + Add To Pick List

96501 Bearing Kit

Item Part Description  
27 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
28 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
32 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 Carriage Bolt + Add To Pick List
33 96167 Pillow Block Bearing 3/4 Bore + Add To Pick List

99615 Bolt Bag - Shutter

Item Part Description  
16 #10 Flat Washer SS + Add To Pick List
17 #10-32 Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
27 3/8 Lock Washer SS + Add To Pick List
28 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS + Add To Pick List
32 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 Carriage Bolt + Add To Pick List
34 10-32 1/2 #2 Pan-Head Screw SS + Add To Pick List