Interactive Parts List

Blade Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

Accessories (not shown)

Item Part Description  
52675* 5/8" Cutting Edge Kit (w/hardware) – 810 blades + Add To Pick List
81701* 1" Cutting Edge Kit Poly (w/hardware) – 810 blades + Add To Pick List
50628-1* Rubber Deflector Kit – 810 blades + Add To Pick List
51996-1* Back Drag Edge Kit – 810 blades + Add To Pick List
50700* Shoe Kit - 810 & 8611 blades + Add To Pick List
52680* 5/8" Cutting Edge Kit (w/hardware) – 8611 blades + Add To Pick List
81702* 1" Cutting Edge Kit Poly (w/hardware) – 8611 blades + Add To Pick List
81997* Rubber Deflector Kit – 8611 blades + Add To Pick List
51997-1* Back Drag Edge Kit – 8611 blades + Add To Pick List

XLS Blade

Item Part Description  
1 81573 XLS Blade Frame – 810 + Add To Pick List
81562 XLS Blade Frame – 8611 + Add To Pick List
2 50665 Spring Assembly Kit + Add To Pick List
3 27195 Flexible Blade Guide Kit 26" + Add To Pick List
4 50678 1/2" Cutting Edge Kit (w/hardware) – 810 + Add To Pick List
5533 1/2" Cutting Edge Kit (w/hardware) – 8611 + Add To Pick List
5 81578 PS Wing Moldboard Kit, SS – 810 + Add To Pick List
81568 PS Wing Moldboard Kit, SS – 8611 + Add To Pick List
81579 PS Wing Moldboard Kit, MS – 810 + Add To Pick List
81567 PS Wing Moldboard Kit, MS – 8611 + Add To Pick List
81580 DS Wing Moldboard Kit, SS – 810 + Add To Pick List
81569 DS Wing Moldboard Kit, SS – 8611 + Add To Pick List
81579 DS Wing Moldboard Kit, MS – 810 + Add To Pick List
6 81552 DS Blade Wing, XLS – 810 + Add To Pick List
81554 PS Blade Wing, XLS – 810 + Add To Pick List
81557 DS Blade Wing, XLS – 8611 + Add To Pick List
81559 PS Blade Wing, XLS – 8611 + Add To Pick List
7 80259* Flared Wing Poly Edge Kit – 810 (pair)
*=Includes steel curb guards w/ hardware. Does not include Item 33: Retainer Bar.
+ Add To Pick List
80243* Flared Wing Poly Edge Kit – 8611 (pair)
*=Includes steel curb guards w/ hardware. Does not include Item 33: Retainer Bar.
+ Add To Pick List
8 81082 DS Urethane Edge – 810 + Add To Pick List
81083 PS Urethane Edge – 810 + Add To Pick List
81051 DS Urethane Edge – 8611 + Add To Pick List
81052 PS Urethane Edge – 8611 + Add To Pick List
9 50654 Wing Spring + Add To Pick List
10 50655 Eyebolt Kit + Add To Pick List
11 50660 Wing Pin + Add To Pick List
12 81169 DS Blade Slide Box + Add To Pick List
81170 PS Blade Slide Box + Add To Pick List
13 43803 Ram Assy 1-1/2 x 13-15/16 DA – 810 + Add To Pick List
94491 Ram Assy 1-1/2 x 16-15/16 DA – 8611 + Add To Pick List
ns 43794 Combo Seal Kit, Wing Cylinder + Add To Pick List
14 50651 5/8 x 2 Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
15 50653 5/8 x 3-1/2 Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
16 81576 Blade Moldboard Kit, SS – 810 + Add To Pick List
81566 Blade Moldboard Kit, SS – 8611 + Add To Pick List
81575 Blade Moldboard Kit, MS – 810 + Add To Pick List
81565 Blade Moldboard Kit, MS – 8611 + Add To Pick List
17 98035† 3/8-16 x 1 Button Cap Screw SS
†=Used with stainless steel moldboards only
+ Add To Pick List
98043‡ 3/8-16 x 1 Button Cap Screw w/Flange
‡=Used with mild steel moldboards only
+ Add To Pick List
18 29233† 3/8 Flat Washer
†=Used with stainless steel moldboards only
+ Add To Pick List
19 95410† 3/8-16 Locknut Brass
†=Used with stainless steel moldboards only
+ Add To Pick List
28940‡ 3/8-16 Locknut GF Flange
‡=Used with mild steel moldboards only
+ Add To Pick List
20 50664 Spring Bar + Add To Pick List
21 50663 Trip Spring + Add To Pick List
22 91000 1/2 x 1-5/8 Hex Shoulder Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
ns 20181 1/4 x 1-1/4 Pin + Add To Pick List
23 20191 Removable Spring Disk + Add To Pick List
24 90353 7/16-14 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
25 50661 Stop Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
26 81572 Base Angle – 810 + Add To Pick List
81561 Base Angle – 8611 + Add To Pick List
27 84844 3/4 x 2-3/16 Machine Pin w/Cotter + Add To Pick List
28 59900 Label – Warning/Caution, Snowplows + Add To Pick List
29 26211 Label – Identity, STORM GUARD™ + Add To Pick List
30 29593 Label – Multiple Pinch Points + Add To Pick List
ns 92970 Label – XLS + Add To Pick List
ns 20238 Label – FISHER® Splatter + Add To Pick List
ns 92982 Label – DS Wing + Add To Pick List
ns 92975 Label – PS Wing + Add To Pick List
31 50646 Kit, Blade Guide Bracket + Add To Pick List
32 94802 Bolt Kit, Urethane Edge + Add To Pick List
33 81221 Retainer Bar – 810 + Add To Pick List
81255 Retainer Bar – 8611 + Add To Pick List
34 57822 Wear Strip + Add To Pick List