Interactive Parts List

Headgear and A-Frame Components

Click the image to use the Magnifier

XLS Headgear and A-Frame Components

Item Part Description  
1 44558-2 Headgear + Add To Pick List
2 28350-2 Lift Arm Service Kit (yellow) + Add To Pick List
27560-2 Lift Arm Service Kit (silver) + Add To Pick List
3 26777 Nameplate, Minute Mount® 2 + Add To Pick List
4 28991 Stop Link Kit + Add To Pick List
5 29037 5/8 x 2-5/8 Clevis Pin w/Cotter + Add To Pick List
6 27462 Jack + Add To Pick List
7 27163K Bushing Kit (pkg of 2) + Add To Pick List
8 4289K 3/4 x 1-7/8 Machine Pin Packet + Add To Pick List
9 90658 5/32 x 1-1/4 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
10 27468 Handle, Link Arm Assembly + Add To Pick List
11 27451 Label – Attach/Detach MM2 Headgear + Add To Pick List
12 27166K Wire Cam Kit – DS + Add To Pick List
13 27167K Wire Cam Kit – PS + Add To Pick List
14 27478 Jack Lock + Add To Pick List
15 27461 Compression Spring, 3/4 OD x 3-1/2 + Add To Pick List
16 27168K Connecting Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
17 821 Compression Spring, 1" ID x 3-1/2 + Add To Pick List
18 26833 1 x 6-15/16 Pin + Add To Pick List
19 90315 3/8 Flat Washer Type A Wide + Add To Pick List
20 91902 1/8 x 1 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
21 27162K-1 Stop Clip Kit + Add To Pick List
22 27535 Handle Cover Kit + Add To Pick List
23 27465 Link Arm + Add To Pick List
24 90043 3/8-16 x 2 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
25 91333 3/8-16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
26 50668 Pivot Bolt Kit + Add To Pick List
27 50669 A-Frame Kit + Add To Pick List
28 86847 Stacking Stops Kit + Add To Pick List
29 26219 3/8 x 3-1/4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
30 A6148K U-Bolt Assembly Packet + Add To Pick List
31 49521 Spring/U-Bolt/Link Kit + Add To Pick List
32 91413 3/8-16 Hex Nut G5 + Add To Pick List
33 68340 Quick Link + Add To Pick List
34 27074 Spring + Add To Pick List
35 27172K Clamp Loop Kit + Add To Pick List
36 91192 1-3/4 Round Flat Washer + Add To Pick List
37 27177K Step Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
38 27164K Handle Kit + Add To Pick List
39 90201 3/8-16 x 1 Carriage Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List
40 7903K 1 x 4-1/16 Anchor Pin Packet w/Cotter + Add To Pick List
41 22260 1 x 4-3/4 Clevis Pin + Add To Pick List
42 90601 1/4 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
43 95720 1 x 3-5/16 Clevis Pin HT + Add To Pick List
44 69689 Label – SECURITY GUARD™ + Add To Pick List
45 43603 1 x 3-3/4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List
46 26999-1 5/16 Grade 43 Chain Bag + Add To Pick List
47 51110 Shrink Tube, 1" ID + Add To Pick List

28350-2 Lift Arm Kit – Yellow

Item Part Description  
Lift Arm, Heavy Duty (yellow) + Add To Pick List
3 26777 Nameplate, Minute Mount® 2 + Add To Pick List
4 28991 Stop Link Kit + Add To Pick List
42 90601 1/4 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
43 95720 1 x 3-5/16 Clevis Pin HT + Add To Pick List

27560-2 Lift Arm Service Kit (silver)

Item Part Description  
Lift Arm, Heavy Duty (silver) + Add To Pick List
3 26777 Nameplate, Minute Mount® 2 + Add To Pick List
4 28991 Stop Link Kit + Add To Pick List
42 90601 1/4 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
43 95720 1 x 3-5/16 Clevis Pin HT + Add To Pick List

28991 Stop Link Kit

Item Part Description  
Stop Link + Add To Pick List
5 29037 5/8 x 2-5/8 Clevis Pin w/Cotter + Add To Pick List

4289K 3/4 x 1-7/8 Machine Pin Packet

Item Part Description  
3/4 x 2 Pin + Add To Pick List
9 90658 5/32 x 1-1/4 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List

27168K Connecting Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
9 90658 5/32 x 1-1/4 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List
17 821 Compression Spring, 1" ID x 3-1/2 + Add To Pick List
18 26833 1 x 6-15/16 Pin + Add To Pick List
19 90315 3/8 Flat Washer Type A Wide + Add To Pick List
29 26219 3/8 x 3-1/4 Clevis Pin Kit + Add To Pick List

86847 Stacking Stops Kit

Item Part Description  
50630 Stacking Stop + Add To Pick List
25 91333 3/8-16 Hex Locknut GB + Add To Pick List
39 90201 3/8-16 x 1 Carriage Bolt G5 + Add To Pick List

27177K Step Pin Kit

Item Part Description  
26845 Step Pin + Add To Pick List
42 90601 1/4 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin + Add To Pick List