Interactive Parts List

Hydraulic Unit

Click the image to use the Magnifier

49451 Hydraulic Unit XLS

Item Part Description  
1 21727-2 Breather Pressure Control + Add To Pick List
2 44327-2 Reservoir Kit + Add To Pick List
3 66607 #10-24 x 5/16 Machine Screw + Add To Pick List
4 92079 Plug, Square 3/8 NPTF + Add To Pick List
5 66519 O-Ring 2-250 + Add To Pick List
6 73897 Magnet + Add To Pick List
7 90080 5/16-18 x 2-1/2 Hex Cap Screw G5 + Add To Pick List
8 44329-1 Pump Kit + Add To Pick List
9 26781-3 Suction Filter + Add To Pick List
10 56274 O-Ring -013 + Add To Pick List
11 55587 O-Ring -112 + Add To Pick List
12 66515 Pump Shaft Seal + Add To Pick List
13 21500K-1 Motor Assembly, 4-1/2" + Add To Pick List
14 7639K-2 Coil With Spade Terminals + Add To Pick List
15 44331 Valve, SVCV08-20 w/Nut + Add To Pick List
16 7634K-2 Valve, SV08-2004 w/Jam Nut + Add To Pick List
17 49453 Valve, SV08-45 w/Nut + Add To Pick List
18 49457 Valve, SV08-41 w/Nut + Add To Pick List
19 49459 Valve, PC08-30 w/Nut + Add To Pick List
20 56662 Quill Assembly 5/16-24 Thread + Add To Pick List
48517 Quill Assembly 1/2-20 Thread + Add To Pick List
21 44344 Plug, Hex Socket –4 M ORB + Add To Pick List
22 7629K-3 Relief Valve Kit (2 sets) + Add To Pick List
23 7636K-1 Cartridge 30 w/Jam Nut + Add To Pick List
24 49463 Crossover Relief Valve – 4000 psi + Add To Pick List
25 29081 1/4-20 x 3 Socket Cap Screw + Add To Pick List
ns 29099 1/4-20 x 1/4 Hex Washer-Head Thread-Rolling Screw + Add To Pick List
ns 44326 1/4-20 x 1/2 6-Lobe Round Washer-Head Screw (pkg of 5) + Add To Pick List
ns 44355 1/4-20 x 5/8 Hex Washer-Head Thread-Rolling Screw + Add To Pick List

44327-2 Reservoir Kit

Item Part Description  
Reservoir + Add To Pick List
3 66607 #10-24 x 5/16 Machine Screw + Add To Pick List
4 92079 Plug, Square 3/8 NPTF + Add To Pick List
5 66519 O-Ring 2-250 + Add To Pick List

44329-1 Pump Kit

Item Part Description  
5 66519 O-Ring 2-250 + Add To Pick List
9 26781-3 Suction Filter + Add To Pick List
10 56274 O-Ring -013 + Add To Pick List

O-Ring Service Kits

Item Part Description  
7632K-3* Back-Up/O-Ring Kit
*=Does not contain O-rings for cartridge valves
+ Add To Pick List
49258-2 Seal Kit, Valves SV08-2004, CV08-20, SF08-2015 + Add To Pick List
49259-2 Seal Kit, Valves SV08-30, -31, -33, -41, -40, -43, -45, SVCV08-20 & PC08-30 + Add To Pick List
49464 Seal Kit, Crossover Relief Valve + Add To Pick List